Chiny Turbosprężarka producent

Turbosprężarka K03 53039880051 5303-988-0051 dla Suzuki Vitara z precyzyjnym kołem turbiny K418

Szczegóły Produktu:
Place of Origin: Jiangsu, China
Nazwa handlowa: TONGLINT
Orzecznictwo: TS16949
Model Number: K03
Zapłata:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1 SET
Packaging Details: Carton
Delivery Time: 5-10 working days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, PayPal
Supply Ability: 5000 sets/ Month

Szczegóły informacji

Produktu: Turbosprężarka Modelu: K03
Numer części: 53039880051 Numer OEM: 1390067G00, ZY34027010
materiał: K418 Koło turbiny; Koło sprężarki C355 Silnik: 10ATED Engine

opis produktu

Suzuki Grand Vitara, Geo Tracker K03 Turbo 53039880051 53039700051 Turbocharger for DW10ATED Engine
 
Specifications:

Part Number 53039880051
Previous Version 5303-988-0051, 5303 988 0051
OE Number 1390067G00, ZY34027010,
Year 2000-08
Description Grand Vitara, Geo Tracker
Manufacturer Part Number 53039700051, 5303-970-0051, 5303 970 0051
CHRA 53037100514 (5303-710-0514)
Turbo Model K03-1875EXE4.81KCAXD
Engine DW10ATED, DW10ATED/RHW/RHZ 8v
Displacement 2.0L, 1997 ccm, 4 Cylinders
KW 80/109
RPM Max 4000
Fuel Diesel
Angle α (compressor housing) 245
Angle β (turbine housing) 205
Bearing Housing 53041500006/53041510002
Turbine Wheel 53031205015
Comp. Wheel 53031232021
Back plate 53041515705
Heat shield Number 53031652000
Repair Kit 53037110001
Turbine Housing 53031009079
Compressor Cover 53031015037/53031015032
Turbine Housing AR 4
Actuator 58251105014
Settings Wastegate (pressure) 0.50 bar
Settings Wastegate (lift shaft) 12.0 mm
Gasket (turbine inlet) 210371
Gasket (turbine outlet) 210589
Gasket (oil outlet) 210317
Brand Tonglint

 


Applications:

2000-08 Suzuki Vitara Grand 2.0L TD with DW10ATED Engine

2000-08 Geo Tracker with DW10ATED Engine

 
 
Pictures:

Turbosprężarka K03 53039880051 5303-988-0051 dla Suzuki Vitara z precyzyjnym kołem turbiny K418
 
Shipping, Payment And Packing
1. Deliver Time: Normally about 5-10 working days after receiving your payment when in stock
2. Shipping Ways: DHL, FedEx, UPS, EMS, TNT, etc. 
3. Payment Methods: T/T,Western Union,PayPal
4. Packing Details: Neutral Packing
 
Develop Service
We can design, process and produce complete turbochargers according to the drawings and sample.
 
Customized Service
For clients in need of turbochargers, it is strongly recommended to provide us the model and assembly no. of products. If you have some special requirements fro a certain one, please specify your requests and technical parameters.
 
Other Turbocharger:

Model

Part Number

OEM No.

Application

K03

53039700001 / 53039880001

 

 

K03

53039700005 / 53039880005

058145703C/E/H/L

AUDI A4(1995)

K03

53039700006 / 53039880006

 

 

K03

53039700015 / 53039880015

 

 

K03

53039700016 / 53039880016

 

 

K03

53039700017 / 53039880017

 

AUDI

K03

53039700025 / 53039880025

058145703K 

VW/AUDI

K03

53039700029 / 53039880029

 

AUDI 20 VALVE(1999)

K03

53039700036 / 53039880036

 

 

K03

53039700052 / 53039880052

 

AUDI A3 18T(2001)

K03

53039700055 / 53039880055

 

 

K03

53039700058 / 53039880058

 

BORA

K03

53039700053 / 53039880053

 

BORA 

Skontaktuj się z nami

Wpisz swoją wiadomość

Możesz być w tych